Athletics Victoria Logo Athletics Victoria #AETOUR15 - Athletics Victoria names 222 Big V Athletes logoOn December 4th, Lakeside Stadium welcomes Junior Athletes from around the country for the 2015 Australian All Schools Track & Field Championships! Between now and then, we will be taking a look at all the athletes who will be competing! Kicking things off are home town athletes from Victoria. Athletics Victoria has named a huge 222 athletes which will be lead by Team Captains Ned Weatherly and Danielle Shaw.

Check out Athletics Victoria’s full team below!

Under 14 Girls
Name School Events
Shannon Fraser Aquinas College 80m Hurdles (G14 only) – All Schools T&F
Shannon Fraser Aquinas College Javelin – All Schools T&F
Lulu Crowhurst Belmont High School High Jump – All Schools T&F
Sarah Hartwig Bentleigh Secondary College High Jump – All Schools T&F
Alanna Peart Black Hill Primary School 3000m Walk (U14-U16) – All Schools T&F
Georgia Clarke Catholic Ladies’ College 3000m Walk (U14-U16) – All Schools T&F
Gigi Maccagnini Caulfield Grammar School 400m – All Schools T&F
Gigi Maccagnini Caulfield Grammar School 800m – All Schools T&F
Mietta Russell Caulfield Grammar School 100m – All Schools T&F
Mietta Russell Caulfield Grammar School 200m – All Schools T&F
Ziara Freeny Doncaster Secondary College 80m Hurdles (G14 only) – All Schools T&F
Charlotte Cain Frankston High School Long Jump – All Schools T&F
Molly McCarthy Genazzano FCJ College 1500m – All Schools T&F
Ruby Pizzo Gilson College Triple Jump – All Schools T&F
Leia Varley Goulburn Valley Grammar School Discus – All Schools T&F
Leia Varley Goulburn Valley Grammar School Shot Put – All Schools T&F
Caytlyn Sharp Hampden Specialist School Discus Ambulant – All Schools T&F
Caytlyn Sharp Hampden Specialist School Long Jump Ambulant – All Schools T&F
Caytlyn Sharp Hampden Specialist School Shot Put Ambulant – All Schools T&F
Georgia Laven Lilydale High School 800m – All Schools T&F
Aliyah Canepa Maribyrnong College Discus – All Schools T&F
Aliyah Canepa Maribyrnong College Hammer – All Schools T&F
Aliyah Canepa Maribyrnong College Shot Put – All Schools T&F
Kisarna Berntsen Mentone Girls Secondary College Javelin – All Schools T&F
Zoe Cunningham Mentone Girls Secondary College 200m – All Schools T&F
Zoe Cunningham Mentone Girls Secondary College Hammer – All Schools T&F
Abby Schiffer Mt Eliza Secondary College 1500m – All Schools T&F
Bridget Catania Notre Dame College Pole Vault – All Schools T&F
Olivia Gross Sacred Heart College – Geelong Pole Vault – All Schools T&F
Dayna Crees St Francis Xavier College – Berwick Campus 7-9 Discus Ambulant – All Schools T&F
Dayna Crees St Francis Xavier College – Berwick Campus 7-9 Long Jump Ambulant – All Schools T&F
Dayna Crees St Francis Xavier College – Berwick Campus 7-9 Shot Put Ambulant – All Schools T&F
Olivia Yacono Westbourne Grammar School 400m – All Schools T&F
Megan Whatman Williamstown High School – Bayview Campus (7-8) Triple Jump – All Schools T&F
Under 16 Girls
Name School Events
Ines Vandame Auburn High School 200m Hurdles (U14, U15, U16) – All Schools T&F
Sophie McMinimee Bacchus Marsh Grammar 1500m – All Schools T&F
Abbey Bradley-Power Balcombe Grammar School 100m – All Schools T&F
Teneille Morrell Beaconhills College 2000m Steeplechase (U15 – U18) – All Schools T&F
Alana Porter Bentleigh Secondary College Long Jump – All Schools T&F
Abbey Caldwell Doncaster Secondary College 3000m – All Schools T&F
Annabelle Holman Firbank Grammar School 90m Hurdles (B14, G15, G16) – All Schools T&F
Isabella Phanivong Frankston High School Long Jump – All Schools T&F
Chloe Beovich Huntingtower School Hammer – All Schools T&F
Ruby Guppy Maribyrnong College Javelin – All Schools T&F
Jessica Mackenzie Methodist Ladies’ College Pole Vault – All Schools T&F
Zahra Hayes Rochester Secondary College 3000m Walk (U14-U16) – All Schools T&F
Mia Gross Sacred Heart College – Geelong 100m – All Schools T&F
Mia Gross Sacred Heart College – Geelong 200m – All Schools T&F
Laura Butler Seymour College 100m Ambulant – All Schools T&F
Laura Butler Seymour College 200m Ambulant – All Schools T&F
Emma Berg Swan Hill College Shot Put – All Schools T&F
Isabella Simonelli The Kilmore International School Discus – All Schools T&F
Eleanor Leeson Wantirna College High Jump – All Schools T&F
Grace Goldsworthy Wesley College – St Kilda Road Campus 400m – All Schools T&F
Brennan Wilkins Maribyrnong College High Jump – All Schools T&F
Lachlan Pettigrove Maribyrnong College Javelin – All Schools T&F
Jack Neil Mazenod College Long Jump – All Schools T&F
William Carter Mentone Grammar School 200m Hurdles (U14, U15, U16) – All Schools T&F
William Carter Mentone Grammar School 400m – All Schools T&F
Hugh Collis Parade College – Bundoora Campus 3000m Walk (U14-U16) – All Schools T&F
Stefan Nel Parkdale Secondary College High Jump – All Schools T&F
Harry Punton Portland Secondary College Discus – All Schools T&F
Harry Punton Portland Secondary College Shot Put – All Schools T&F
Hayden Walmsley Rowville Secondary College – West Campus 3000m Walk (U14-U16) – All Schools T&F
Liam Campbell Sacred Heart College – Kyneton Hammer – All Schools T&F
James Lightfoot Scotch College 3000m – All Schools T&F
Jordan Munyard St Joseph’s 100m – All Schools T&F
Phil Borg St Kevin’s College 200m – All Schools T&F
Lachlan Lamb St Monica’s College 100m – All Schools T&F
Lachlan Lamb St Monica’s College 200m Hurdles (U14, U15, U16) – All Schools T&F
Sam Williams St Patrick’s College 1500m – All Schools T&F
Sam Williams St Patrick’s College 800m – All Schools T&F
Ethan Wright Viewbank College Pole Vault – All Schools T&F
Gabriel Shaw Wesley College – Glen Waverley Campus Long Jump – All Schools T&F
Ace Buck Wesley College – St Kilda Road Campus 1500m – All Schools T&F
Kang Nyoak Wheelers Hill Secondary College 1500m – All Schools T&F
Kang Nyoak Wheelers Hill Secondary College 800m – All Schools T&F
Erin Blair Assumption College Pole Vault – All Schools T&F
Jemma Peart Ballarat High School 3000m Walk (U14-U16) – All Schools T&F
Tijana Vidajic Blackburn High School Discus – All Schools T&F
Crystal Brazilek Brighton Secondary College Pole Vault – All Schools T&F
Zoe Brito-Babapulle Canterbury Girls Secondary College 400m – All Schools T&F
Zoe Brito-Babapulle Canterbury Girls Secondary College 800m – All Schools T&F
Rachel O’Brien Catholic College Sale – St Patricks Campus High Jump – All Schools T&F
Eliza Clarke Catholic Ladies’ College 3000m Walk (U14-U16) – All Schools T&F
Jordan Orr Catholic Regional College Melton West Javelin – All Schools T&F
Piper Montag Caulfield Grammar School Shot Put – All Schools T&F
Anna Musker Doncaster Secondary College 200m – All Schools T&F
Anna Musker Doncaster Secondary College 400m – All Schools T&F
Stephanie Ratcliffe Doncaster Secondary College Discus – All Schools T&F
Stephanie Ratcliffe Doncaster Secondary College Hammer – All Schools T&F
Stephanie Ratcliffe Doncaster Secondary College Shot Put – All Schools T&F
Olivia Graham Eaglehawk Secondary College Hammer – All Schools T&F
Allison Rogers Gladstone Park Secondary College 1500m – All Schools T&F
Catherine Mendes Maribyrnong College Long Jump – All Schools T&F
Catherine Mendes Maribyrnong College Triple Jump – All Schools T&F
Georgia Bertrand Maribyrnong College Long Jump – All Schools T&F
Georgia Bertrand Maribyrnong College Triple Jump – All Schools T&F
Jamieson Battistella Maribyrnong College High Jump – All Schools T&F
Jennifer Mendes Maribyrnong College 2000m Steeplechase (U15 – U18) – All Schools T&F
Jennifer Mendes Maribyrnong College 3000m – All Schools T&F
Jessie Andrew Maribyrnong College 100m – All Schools T&F
Jessie Andrew Maribyrnong College 200m – All Schools T&F
Emily Mizis Melbourne Girls’ College 2000m Steeplechase (U15 – U18) – All Schools T&F
Erin Garbler Melbourne Girls Grammar School 100m Ambulant – All Schools T&F
Erin Garbler Melbourne Girls Grammar School 200m Ambulant – All Schools T&F
Erin Garbler Melbourne Girls Grammar School 800m Ambulant – All Schools T&F
Lateisha Willis Mooroolbark College 100m – All Schools T&F
Lateisha Willis Mooroolbark College 200m Hurdles (U14, U15, U16) – All Schools T&F
Lateisha Willis Mooroolbark College 90m Hurdles (B14, G15, G16) – All Schools T&F
Annabelle Dunn Sacred Heart College – Geelong Triple Jump – All Schools T&F
Heidi Demeo Sacred Heart College – Geelong 800m – All Schools T&F
Chelsea Owen-Smith Viewbank College Javelin – All Schools T&F
Sophie O’Sullivan Wesley College – St Kilda Road Campus 1500m – All Schools T&F
Sophie O’Sullivan Wesley College – St Kilda Road Campus 800m – All Schools T&F
Jasmine Rowe Yarra Hills Secondary College 200m Hurdles (U14, U15, U16) – All Schools T&F
Jasmine Rowe Yarra Hills Secondary College 90m Hurdles (B14, G15, G16) – All Schools T&F
Under 18 Girls
Name School Events
Tessa Landwehr Ballarat High School High Jump – All Schools T&F
Jesse Mayne Lalor North Secondary College 1500m – All Schools T&F
Jesse Mayne Lalor North Secondary College 3000m – All Schools T&F
Louise Mendes Maribyrnong College Hammer – All Schools T&F
Abbey Badrock Sacred Heart College – Geelong 400m Hurdles (U17-U20) – All Schools T&F
Mikeala Selaidinakos Academy of Mary Immaculate 200m – All Schools T&F
Chelsea Saw Albert Park College 3000m – All Schools T&F
Emma Mulderry Ashwood Specialist School 100m Ambulant – All Schools T&F
Emma Mulderry Ashwood Specialist School Shot Put Ambulant – All Schools T&F
Julia Bourke Bacchus Marsh Grammar Shot Put – All Schools T&F
Katherine Dowie Ballarat and Clarendon College 2000m Steeplechase (U15 – U18) – All Schools T&F
Bridget Neideck Canterbury Girls Secondary College Long Jump – All Schools T&F
Zara Keca Caroline Springs College – Lakeview Triple Jump – All Schools T&F
Jemima Russell Caulfield Grammar School 400m – All Schools T&F
Taylah Gardner Chairo Christian School High Jump – All Schools T&F
Crystal Larcombe Clonard College 1500m – All Schools T&F
Natalya Hall-Dekleva Clonard College 800m – All Schools T&F
Jordyn McConchie Frankston High School Long Jump – All Schools T&F
Jordyn McConchie Frankston High School Triple Jump – All Schools T&F
Lauren Ryan Geelong Grammar School 1500m – All Schools T&F
Lauren Ryan Geelong Grammar School 800m – All Schools T&F
Annaliese Bush Genazzano FCJ College Triple Jump – All Schools T&F
Kaitlin Barr Genazzano FCJ College 2000m Steeplechase (U15 – U18) – All Schools T&F
Elena Mitchell Ivanhoe Girls’ Grammar School Pole Vault – All Schools T&F
Olivia Carah Ivanhoe Grammar School Pole Vault – All Schools T&F
Jaimee Van Leerdam Kardinia International College Javelin – All Schools T&F
Billie Arch Keilor Downs College Long Jump – All Schools T&F
Christine Byrne Leongatha Secondary College 100m – All Schools T&F
Imogen Purcell Loreto Mandeville Hall Toorak 400m Hurdles (U17-U20) – All Schools T&F
Maddison Caulfield Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School 800m – All Schools T&F
Greta Miller Loyola College 400m Hurdles (U17-U20) – All Schools T&F
Charlotte Bassett Mac Robertson Girls High School 3000m – All Schools T&F
Louise Mendes Maribyrnong College Discus – All Schools T&F
Louise Mendes Maribyrnong College Shot Put – All Schools T&F
Teagan Newman Maribyrnong College Discus – All Schools T&F
Teagan Newman Maribyrnong College Hammer – All Schools T&F
Emily Taylor-Brown Methodist Ladies’ College Javelin – All Schools T&F
Georgie Boal Oberon High School 100m – All Schools T&F
Georgie Boal Oberon High School 200m – All Schools T&F
Emma Butler Our Lady of Mercy College Javelin – All Schools T&F
Lauren Collis Our Lady of Mercy College 5000m Walk (U17-U18) – All Schools T&F
Julia Byrne Our Lady of Sion College Hammer – All Schools T&F
Kara Olsen Penleigh & Essendon Grammar School – Girls 100m Hurdles (B15, B16, G17, G18, G20) – All Schools T&F
Bianca Hansen Ringwood Secondary College Discus – All Schools T&F
Bianca Hansen Ringwood Secondary College Shot Put – All Schools T&F
Jessica Lillie Rowville Secondary College – West Campus 5000m Walk (U17-U18) – All Schools T&F
Lily Bayes Sacred Heart College – Geelong 200m – All Schools T&F
Maxine Paholek Seymour College 2000m Steeplechase (U15 – U18) – All Schools T&F
Alexia Loizou The Peninsula School 100m – All Schools T&F
Alexia Loizou The Peninsula School 400m – All Schools T&F
Abbie Little The Scots School Albury Pole Vault – All Schools T&F
Danielle Shaw Wesley College – Glen Waverley Campus 100m Hurdles (B15, B16, G17, G18, G20) – All Schools T&F
Jemima Montag Wesley College – St Kilda Road Campus 5000m Walk (U17-U18) – All Schools T&F
Nicole Reynolds Yarra Valley Grammar School 100m Hurdles (B15, B16, G17, G18, G20) – All Schools T&F
Jade Davie 400m – All Schools T&F
Under 14 Boys
Name School Events
Hayden Burns Belle Vue Primary School Pole Vault – All Schools T&F
Jack Saunders Brighton Grammar School 800m – All Schools T&F
Jackson Sweet Brighton Grammar School Triple Jump – All Schools T&F
Oscar Hunter Carey Baptist Grammar School 90m Hurdles (B14, G15, G16) – All Schools T&F
Roman Anastasios Caulfield Grammar School High Jump – All Schools T&F
Nikola Mandic Fountain Gate Secondary College 3000m Walk (U14-U16) – All Schools T&F
Oliver Courtnay Geelong College – Preparatory School (7-8) Hammer – All Schools T&F
Oliver Courtnay Geelong College – Preparatory School (7-8) Shot Put – All Schools T&F
Brandon Richmond-Craig Geelong High School 100m – All Schools T&F
Benjamin Voogd Luther College Discus – All Schools T&F
Benjamin Voogd Luther College Hammer – All Schools T&F
Benjamin Voogd Luther College Shot Put – All Schools T&F
Melvin Monleh Maribyrnong College 100m – All Schools T&F
Melvin Monleh Maribyrnong College 200m – All Schools T&F
Will Sharp McKinnon Secondary College 1500m – All Schools T&F
Will Sharp McKinnon Secondary College 800m – All Schools T&F
Ben Major Parade College – Bundoora Campus High Jump – All Schools T&F
Ben Major Parade College – Bundoora Campus Triple Jump – All Schools T&F
Dylan Epifano Parade College – Preston Long Jump – All Schools T&F
Rhys Tonkin Parkdale Secondary College Discus – All Schools T&F
Lachlan Jorgensen Salesian College – Rupertswood 100m – All Schools T&F
Lachlan Jorgensen Salesian College – Rupertswood 200m – All Schools T&F
Lachlan Jorgensen Salesian College – Rupertswood 400m – All Schools T&F
Lachlan Jorgensen Salesian College – Rupertswood 90m Hurdles (B14, G15, G16) – All Schools T&F
Lachlan Jorgensen Salesian College – Rupertswood Javelin – All Schools T&F
Nicholas Grech St Bede’s College 400m – All Schools T&F
Nicholas Grech St Bede’s College Long Jump – All Schools T&F
Zachary Jones St Leonard’s College – Brighton Campus 100m Ambulant – All Schools T&F
Zachary Jones St Leonard’s College – Brighton Campus Shot Put Ambulant – All Schools T&F
Calvin Meaden Thornbury High School Javelin – All Schools T&F
Corey Dickson Tintern Schools 3000m Walk (U14-U16) – All Schools T&F
Ramen Nayar University High School 1500m – All Schools T&F
Under 16 Boys
Name School Events
Nicholas Fidler Ballarat Grammar School 2000m Steeplechase (U15 – U18) – All Schools T&F
Kaine Foster Berwick Secondary College 400m – All Schools T&F
Aaron Leferink Brighton Grammar School 100m – All Schools T&F
Aaron Leferink Brighton Grammar School 100m Hurdles (B15, B16, G17, G18, G20) – All Schools T&F
Aaron Leferink Brighton Grammar School 200m – All Schools T&F
Aiden Saluni-Kettle Casey Grammar School 200m Hurdles (U14, U15, U16) – All Schools T&F
Jesse Iese Edenhope College Discus – All Schools T&F
Jesse Iese Edenhope College Shot Put – All Schools T&F
Matthew Inglis Heathdale Christian College High Jump – All Schools T&F
Max Simovic Kardinia International College Javelin – All Schools T&F
Angus Wood Maribyrnong College Triple Jump – All Schools T&F
Cooper Saunders Marist College Bendigo Pole Vault – All Schools T&F
Luke Padgham Bendigo South East Secondary College 800m – All Schools T&F
Lachlan Johnson Catholic College Bendigo 100m Hurdles (B15, B16, G17, G18, G20) – All Schools T&F
Timothy Benton Caulfield Grammar School Triple Jump – All Schools T&F
Parker Lawrence Covenant College 200m – All Schools T&F
Samuel Rizzo Damascus College – Mount Clear Campus 100m Wheelchair – All Schools T&F
Samuel Rizzo Damascus College – Mount Clear Campus 200m Wheelchair – All Schools T&F
Samuel Rizzo Damascus College – Mount Clear Campus 800m Wheelchair – All Schools T&F
Lachlan Menara De La Salle College Malvern Long Jump – All Schools T&F
Lachlan Menara De La Salle College Malvern Triple Jump – All Schools T&F
Matthew Hussey Emmanuel College 3000m – All Schools T&F
Angus Norman Fitzroy High School 2000m Steeplechase (U15 – U18) – All Schools T&F
Bradley Butler Frankston High School Discus – All Schools T&F
Bradley Butler Frankston High School Javelin – All Schools T&F
Lewis Bailey Frankston High School 100m Hurdles (B15, B16, G17, G18, G20) – All Schools T&F
George Lancaster Gippsland Grammar 3000m – All Schools T&F
Liam Richardson Girton Grammar School 100m Ambulant – All Schools T&F
Liam Richardson Girton Grammar School 200m Ambulant – All Schools T&F
Liam Richardson Girton Grammar School 800m Ambulant – All Schools T&F
Riley Thompson Haileybury College Hammer – All Schools T&F
Riley Thompson Haileybury College Shot Put – All Schools T&F
James Laven Lilydale High School 2000m Steeplechase (U15 – U18) – All Schools T&F
Michael Toso Loyola College Pole Vault – All Schools T&F
Declan Carman Marcellin College Hammer – All Schools T&F
Declan Carman Marcellin College High Jump – All Schools T&F
Michael Taylor Marcellin College 3000m Walk (U14-U16) – All Schools T&F
Brennan Wilkins Maribyrnong College High Jump – All Schools T&F
Lachlan Pettigrove Maribyrnong College Javelin – All Schools T&F
Jack Neil Mazenod College Long Jump – All Schools T&F
William Carter Mentone Grammar School 200m Hurdles (U14, U15, U16) – All Schools T&F
William Carter Mentone Grammar School 400m – All Schools T&F
Hugh Collis Parade College – Bundoora Campus 3000m Walk (U14-U16) – All Schools T&F
Stefan Nel Parkdale Secondary College High Jump – All Schools T&F
Harry Punton Portland Secondary College Discus – All Schools T&F
Harry Punton Portland Secondary College Shot Put – All Schools T&F
Hayden Walmsley Rowville Secondary College – West Campus 3000m Walk (U14-U16) – All Schools T&F
Liam Campbell Sacred Heart College – Kyneton Hammer – All Schools T&F
James Lightfoot Scotch College 3000m – All Schools T&F
Jordan Munyard St Joseph’s 100m – All Schools T&F
Phil Borg St Kevin’s College 200m – All Schools T&F
Lachlan Lamb St Monica’s College 100m – All Schools T&F
Lachlan Lamb St Monica’s College 200m Hurdles (U14, U15, U16) – All Schools T&F
Sam Williams St Patrick’s College 1500m – All Schools T&F
Sam Williams St Patrick’s College 800m – All Schools T&F
Ethan Wright Viewbank College Pole Vault – All Schools T&F
Gabriel Shaw Wesley College – Glen Waverley Campus Long Jump – All Schools T&F
Ace Buck Wesley College – St Kilda Road Campus 1500m – All Schools T&F
Kang Nyoak Wheelers Hill Secondary College 1500m – All Schools T&F
Kang Nyoak Wheelers Hill Secondary College 800m – All Schools T&F
Under 18 Boys
Name School Events
Kyle Nicolussi Aquinas College 100m – All Schools T&F
Zachary Nunis Aquinas College Triple Jump – All Schools T&F
Christian Davis Geelong Grammar School 800m – All Schools T&F
Harvey Murrant Grovedale College 400m Hurdles (U17-U20) – All Schools T&F
Scott McKenzie Marcellin College 3000m – All Schools T&F
Cameron Searle Maribyrnong College 200m – All Schools T&F
Kyle Swan Melbourne High School 5000m Walk (U17-U18) – All Schools T&F
Yuan Chow Lui Melbourne High School 1500m – All Schools T&F
Riley Caines Overnewton Anglican Community College – Keilor Campus 110m Hurdles (B17, B18, B20) – All Schools T&F
Jesse Dunsmore The Peninsula School 2000m Steeplechase (U15 – U18) – All Schools T&F
Samuel McDonald Xavier College Javelin – All Schools T&F
Brandon Austin Assumption College High Jump – All Schools T&F
Brandon Austin Assumption College Triple Jump – All Schools T&F
Ross Darlow Ballarat High School 5000m Walk (U17-U18) – All Schools T&F
Ned Weatherly Bellarine Secondary College – Drysdale Campus (9-12) Hammer – All Schools T&F
Ned Weatherly Bellarine Secondary College – Drysdale Campus (9-12) Shot Put – All Schools T&F
Jack Ansell Brauer College Triple Jump – All Schools T&F
Christopher Browne Catholic College Bendigo Discus – All Schools T&F
Harry Coleman Caulfield Grammar School 2000m Steeplechase (U15 – U18) – All Schools T&F
Ned Snibson Emmaus College – 7-10 Campus 800m – All Schools T&F
Lawson Power Frankston High School 200m – All Schools T&F
Lawson Power Frankston High School 400m – All Schools T&F
Michael Cann Frankston High School Long Jump – All Schools T&F
Michael Cann Frankston High School Triple Jump – All Schools T&F
Mason Spikers Geelong College 110m Hurdles (B17, B18, B20) – All Schools T&F
Jemuel Pryse Girton Grammar School Pole Vault – All Schools T&F
Joseph Baldwin Girton Grammar School High Jump – All Schools T&F
Declan Rochford Girton Grammar School Pole Vault – All Schools T&F
Lachlan Varley Goulburn Valley Grammar School Javelin – All Schools T&F
Lachlan Burns Grovedale College Pole Vault – All Schools T&F
James De Silva Haileybury College Long Jump – All Schools T&F
Luke Burns John Paul College 3000m – All Schools T&F
Jarrod Woods Loyola College 800m – All Schools T&F
Cosimo Mucci Maribyrnong College 100m – All Schools T&F
Cosimo Mucci Maribyrnong College 200m – All Schools T&F
Alex Gruen Melbourne Grammar School 1500m – All Schools T&F
Harrison Kimpton-Moss Melbourne Grammar School 400m Hurdles (U17-U20) – All Schools T&F
Brendan Smith Parkdale Secondary College Discus – All Schools T&F
Brendan Smith Parkdale Secondary College Hammer – All Schools T&F
Harrison Williams Penleigh & Essendon Grammar School – Boys Long Jump – All Schools T&F
Nicholas Benca Penleigh & Essendon Grammar School – Boys 2000m Steeplechase (U15 – U18) – All Schools T&F
Ben Smith Saint Ignatius College Geelong 400m – All Schools T&F
Bradley Bishop Scoresby Secondary College High Jump – All Schools T&F
Jack Kudelka Scotch College 100m – All Schools T&F
Blake Chisholm Seymour College 100m Ambulant – All Schools T&F
Blake Chisholm Seymour College Long Jump Ambulant – All Schools T&F
Blake Chisholm Seymour College Shot Put Ambulant – All Schools T&F
Jaryd Clifford St Helena Secondary College 3000m – All Schools T&F
Cassidy Shaw St Michael’s Grammar School 1500m – All Schools T&F
Felix Lonergan St Michael’s Grammar School 400m – All Schools T&F
Felix Lonergan St Michael’s Grammar School 800m – All Schools T&F
Matthew Harcourt Trinity Grammar School 110m Hurdles (B17, B18, B20) – All Schools T&F
Matthew Harcourt Trinity Grammar School 400m Hurdles (U17-U20) – All Schools T&F
Emmet Brasier Viewbank College 5000m Walk (U17-U18) – All Schools T&F
Calum Dean Xavier College Javelin – All Schools T&F
Calum Dean Xavier College Shot Put – All Schools T&F
James Joycey Xavier College Discus – All Schools T&F
James Joycey Xavier College Hammer – All Schools T&F
James Joycey Xavier College Shot Put – All Schools T&F
Marshalling Logo for Achilles Tendinopathy Athletics Victoria #AETOUR15 - Athletics Victoria names 222 Big V Athletes marshalling room